Aida Yespica in pictures and photos, There are 5 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Aida Yespica



Aida Yespica Page: 1
Venezuelan beauty queen Aida Yespica picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Aida Maria Yespica Jaime.
Born: July 15, 1982 Barquisimeto, Venezuela.
Height: 173 cm / 5'8".
Hair color: black
Eye color: brown
Measurements: 90-61-90
Weight: 55 kg.

Aida Yespica biography (bio):
Aida Maria Yespica Jaime is a Venezuelan beauty queen born on July 15, 1982 in Barquisimeto, Venezuela.

Pageant participation:
Aida Yespica's career began in the Venezuelan famous national pageant Miss Venezuela in 2002. As Miss Amazonas, she represented the state of Amazonas. The winner was Mariangel Ruiz but Yespica became a big favorite among the press. Her measurements 90-60-90 despite her average height (1.73m or 5'8") made her capture the attention of the press.

Modeling career:
Aida Yespica Jaime moved to Milan, Italy to start her modeling career back in 2003. She has become a big star in the Italian entertainment business and has graced the covers of multiple magazines including GQ and Maxim. Aida appears regularly in Fashion TV and RAI doing photoshoots, fashion comercials or as a presenter.

Entertainment:
Aida became a reality TV star through L'isola dei Famosi (Celebrity Survivor's Italian version) and Supervivientes (the Spanish version of Telecinco). Aida's fiery temperament made her a favorite among both Italian and Spanish fans. She is beginning to work as an actress; her first appearance is on the TV movie Domani un'altra truffa.

Berlusconi Affair:
On January 2007 Veronica Lario, the wife of ex İtalian Prime Minister Silvio Berlusconi published a scathing front page letter to the editor in "La Repubblica" in which she asked Silvio Berlusconi to apologize for flirting openly with two women at a public event. In the letter, she said that her dignity had been violated. This letter was published on January 31st, 2007 and Silvio Berlusconi's party issued a public statement saying he would always protect her dignity. At a recent awards dinner, Berlusconi was quoted as saying : "If I wasn't already married I would marry you right away" to Mara Carfagna a representative of Forza Italia and "With you I'd go anywhere" to Yspica. These flirtatious comments prompted his wife to demand an apology in a front-page letter to the Italian newspaper, La Repubblica. In a statement released via his political party he begged for forgiveness.
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie pics at Max magazine
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie pics at Max magazine
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 5/5
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie picture at Max magazine
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie picture at Max magazine
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie pictures at Max magazine
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie pictures at Max magazine
By User: sweet51
1 Votes, 5/5
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie pictures at Max magazine
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie pictures at Max magazine
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie pictures at Max magazine
Sexy Aida Yespica bikini/lingerie pictures at Max magazine
By User: sweet51
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 5 pictures of Aida Yespica, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Aida Yespica pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Aida Yespica anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Aida Yespica
Aida Yespica Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert