Adriana Fonseca in pictures and photos, There are 19 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Adriana Fonseca



Adriana Fonseca Page: 1 2
Actress Adriana Fonseca pictures and photo gallery.
Birth Name: Adriana Fonseca Castellanos.
Born: March 16, 1979, Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico.

--> NEW HOT Adriana Fonseca pictures <--

Adriana Fonseca was born in Veracruz, Mexico on March 16, 1978. She started her acting career performing in a local television show. At the age of 16 she was accepted in C.E.A (Centro de Education Artistica) in Mexico. Winning the award in the competition "El rostro del Heraldo," she participated in the soap opera "La Usurpadora" starring Fernando Colugna and Gabriela Spanic . Adriana had an important role in the soap opera "Rosalinda" next to Thalia where she played the little sister of Rosalinda, Lucy. She had her first protagonistic role in the soap opera "Amigos Por Siempre" next to Ernesto LaGuardia and other talented actors and actresses. She combined this soap opera with a theater performance "Mama nos guita los nobios" with famous personalities such as Angelica Maria, Hulio Aleman. Adriana also had some roles in other soap operas such as "Gotita de amor", "Preciosa" but the role of Rosalinda's sister gave her tremendous exposure. Now Adriana comes back to star with Rene Strickler in a ten-episode soap opera called "Mujer Bonita" where she plays a beautiful woman named Charito. Adriana is one the brightest new stars of novelas. She used to model, and 1999 was the year of her big break, when she landed roles on Gotita de Amor, Preciosa, and La Usurpadora. A video montage of her modeling was shown at 1998's Premios Lo Nuestro, just before accepting her award for Rostro del Ao.She has recently gained tremendous exposure in the high profile role of Rosalinda's sister Lucy on Rosalinda.
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 5/5
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
By User: xTrinity
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
Adriana Fonseca in Disney s California Adventure Disneyland
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Adriana Fonseca : pa precal fonseca1 7 041029
Adriana Fonseca : pa precal fonseca1 7 041029
By User: jheart
1 Votes, 5/5
Adriana Fonseca : Adriana+Fonseca-022
Adriana Fonseca : Adriana+Fonseca-022
By User: jheart
0 Votes, 0/5
Adriana Fonseca : Adriana+Fonseca-123
Adriana Fonseca : Adriana+Fonseca-123
By User: jheart
7 Votes, 4.44/5
Adriana Fonseca : Adriana+Fonseca-014
Adriana Fonseca : Adriana+Fonseca-014
By User: jheart
1 Votes, 4/5


There are 19 pictures of Adriana Fonseca, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Adriana Fonseca pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Adriana Fonseca anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Adriana Fonseca
Adriana Fonseca Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert