Aditi Gowitrikar in pictures and photos, There are 1 pictures in this album -> Aditi Gowitrikar

Aditi Gowitrikar Page: 1
Model, actress and a physician Aditi Gowitrikar picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Other names: Aditi Govitrikar.
Born: January 01, 1976 India.

Aditi Gowitrikar biography (bio):
Aditi Gowitrikar is an Indian model, actress and a physician. She was born on January 1, 1976. She was selected Mrs. World in 2001 (held on December 2000). She is also known by her married name, Dr. Sarah Muffazal Lakdawala.

Aditi Gowitrikar is a gynaecologist by profession. However, she started her career as a model after winning the Gladrags contest in 1996. She has done notable roles in many Hindi and South Indian-language films and has also done commercials with several major companies including Coca Cola. She is married to Dr. Muffazal Lakdawalla, whom she met at college. The couple married in 1998, after dating for seven years. They have a daughter Kiara, who was born in 1999. The couple had another baby recently in May 2007.

She has won the following prominent beauty contests:

* Asian Super Model Contest(1997)
* Gladrags Contest
* Mrs. World (2001)
Aditi Govitrikar : aditi03
Aditi Govitrikar : aditi03
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5

There are 1 pictures of Aditi Gowitrikar, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Aditi Gowitrikar pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Aditi Gowitrikar anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


Aditi Gowitrikar
Aditi Gowitrikar Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections