Elijah Kelley in pictures and photos, There are 5 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Elijah Kelley



Elijah Kelley Page: 1
Actor, singer and dancer Elijah Kelley picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: August 1, 1986, LaGrange, Georgia, USA.

--> Latest Elijah Kelley pictures at the 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards, JANUARY 07,2008! <--

Elijah Kelley biography (bio):
Elijah Kelley is an American actor, singer, and dancer. Kelley has appeared in the films Take the Lead (2006) and 28 Days (2000), and co-stars in the musical film re-adaptation of Hairspray, in which he portrays the character Seaweed J. Stubbs. he also stared in Take the Lead with Antonio Banderas and Yaya who came 2nd in Americas Next Top Model cycle 3.

Kelley was raised in LaGrange, Georgia and graduated from Troup County High School.

As a child, Kelley starred in Coca-Cola commercials, and played a short role in the film, "Mamma Flora's Family." He also performed in a gospel band with his family as a child. Kelley's parents, determined to keep their son down to earth, moved with him when he set out for Los Angeles after graduating from high school.
Elijah Kelley : Elijah Kelley- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards1
Elijah Kelley : Elijah Kelley- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards1
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Elijah Kelley : Elijah Kelley- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards0
Elijah Kelley : Elijah Kelley- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards0
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Elijah Kelley pic at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
Elijah Kelley  pic at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
By User: jheart
0 Votes, 0/5
Elijah Kelley pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
Elijah Kelley  pictures at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
By User: jheart
0 Votes, 0/5
Elijah Kelley pics at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
Elijah Kelley  pics at the 11th Annual Hollywood Film Festival Hollywood Awards
By User: jheart
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 5 pictures of Elijah Kelley, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Elijah Kelley pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Elijah Kelley anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Elijah Kelley
Elijah Kelley Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert